Men's Soccer, 2009-2010

Roster

#8 Davis, Cardin (D)
#24 Farenhorst, James (M)
#1 Fink, Andrew (G)
#18 Hamilton, Paul (D)
#12 Hart, Jordan (M)
#2 Jorgensen, Jake (D)
#11 Keenan, Andrew (M)
#29 Kowan, Andrew (G)
#19 Lowen, Daniel (F)
#33 Martens, Karl (GK)
#6 McAllister, Liam (M)
#14 Parkes, Shawn (M)
#15 Passi, Joseph (D)
#16 Pogue, Nathan (F)
#26 Rohla, Mitchell (M)
#26 Rohla, Craig (D)
#23 Rowse, David (F)
#28 Rubuliak, Nathan (D)
#3 Square-Briggs, Nathan (M)
#21 Trauter, Chris (M)
#9 Traversy, Garrett (F)
#10 Tsoulouhas, Ioannis (F)
#27 Turner, Nathaniel (F)
#22 Vitic, Goran (M)
#13 Volkenant, Brayden (D)
#5 Volkenant, Rhys (D)
#4 Whitehead, Jordan (D)
#25 Wiens, Jason (D)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2009-2010

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Cardin Davis000600010000932
James Farenhorst000300000100649
Andrew Fink0001000000001360
Paul Hamilton12418000004001560
Jordan Hart00000000000095
Jake Jorgensen00011000007101877
Andrew Keenan000600000000588
Andrew Kowan000000000100885
Daniel Lowen1022300010200913
Karl Martens00000000000090
Liam McAllister12412000002001705
Danfi Parker00010000000065
Shawn Parkes31718000105001435
Joseph Passi000200000200411
Nathan Pogue1242859000304001607
Craig Rohla000000000100102
Mitchell Rohla0000000000000
David Rowse50102800010100868
Nathan Rubuliak000000000200120
Nathan Square-Briggs20417000103001188
Chris Trauter124600000300454
Garrett Traversy2151900000000750
Ioannis Tsoulouhas25933000004001215
Nathaniel Turner00000000000049
Goran Vitic0000000000000
Brayden Volkenant0007000006001898
Rhys Volkenant1022000006101869
Jordan Whitehead03320000000001260
Jason Wiens521231000201001785