Men's Soccer, 2010-2011

Roster

#18 Costa, Andre (F)
#8 Davis, Cardin (D)
#32 del Aquila, Carlos (M)
#24 Farenhorst, James (M)
#1 Fink, Andrew (G)
#12 Hart, Jordan (M)
#2 Jorgensen, Jake (D)
#29 Kowan, Andrew (G)
#21 Lou, Jerome (F)
#19 Lowen, Daniel (F)
#30 Lowther, Evan (GK)
#6 McAllister, Liam (M)
#11 Parker, Danfi (F)
#14 Parkes, Shawn (M)
#15 Passi, Joseph (D)
#31 Peters, Garrett (F)
#20 Plantinga, Adam (M)
#26 Rohla, Craig (D)
#28 Rubuliak, Nathan (D)
#3 Serifovic, Denny (D)
#23 Strelau, Cody (D)
#9 Traversy, Garrett (F)
#10 Tsoulouhas, Ioannis (F)
#27 Turner, Nathaniel (F)
#22 Vitic, Goran (M)
#13 Volkenant, Brayden (D)
#5 Volkenant, Rhys (D)
#4 Whitehead, Jordan (M)
#16 Wickham, Chase (M)
#25 Wiens, Jason (M)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2010-2011

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Carlos Del Aguila00010000000083
Andre Costa52122822010300691
Cardin Davis12424000102001257
James Farenhorst102400000000764
Andrew Fink000000000000900
Jordan Hart00000000010071
Jake Jorgensen0000000000000
Andrew Kowan000000000000540
Jerome Lou1021200000100310
Daniel Lowen000500000000157
Liam McAllister0111000000000873
Danfi Parker711561000201001243
Shawn Parkes102800000200965
Joseph Passi00000000000016
Garrett Peters3171800000000804
Adam Plantinga011200000000604
Craig Rohla000000000000386
Nathan Rubuliak0000000000000
Denny Serifovic0005000002001420
Cody Strelau102600000100528
Garrett Traversy00010000000069
Ioannis Tsoulouhas00000000000039
Nathaniel Turner0000000000000
Goran Vitic02214010001001108
Brayden Volkenant000000000000205
Rhys Volkenant1023000003101306
Jordan Whitehead0221800000200965
Chase Wickham24828000204001020
Jason Wiens000900000100416