Men's Volleyball, 1999-2000

Roster

#12 Bainard, Dan (Outside)
#14 Bainard, Luke (Outside)
#13 Brandsma, Joe (Outside/Libero)
#7 Doef, Eric (Outside)
#4 Huberts, Mark (Outside/Middle)
#10 Ingwersen, Jeff (Outside)
#3 Jansen, Joel (Setter)
#1 Josephson, Ben (Setter)
#8 Losey, Landon (Middle)
#11 Melissen, Joe (Outside/Libero)
#6 Roy, Chris (Middle/Outside)
#15 Spohr, Pat (Outside/Middle)
#9 Van Huizen, Jeff (Outside/Libero)
#5 Warren, Jeff (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 1999-2000

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Dan Bainard290116670.26001143117012529640339.0
Luke Bainard352156708.27702981142012439550414.5
Joe Brandsma35753.5280031403619041.0
Eric Doef7830169.28402174100919084.5
Paul Doef107.14301530130404.5
Mark Huberts19869407.31705267201885191030263.5
Jeff Ingwersen32962.37104113101617040.0
Joel Jansen381699.2220355403201123054.0
Ben Josephson39880.38709209209372146075.5
Landon Losey7518.111023100010109.5
Joe Melissen131343.00000416703609019.0
Chris Roy10929239.3350429270126716790158.5
Pat Spohr000.00000100000000.0
Jeff Van Huizen311974.1620111105038111039.0
Jeff Warren10743214.2990625390155114660153.5