Men's Volleyball, 2003-2004

Roster

#8 Hofer, Jason (Outside)
#3 Howatson, Joshua (Setter)
#7 Meehan, Chris (Middle/RS)
#14 Nash, Stephen (Middle)
#10 Pankratz, Justin (Middle)
#9 Rogalsky, Steve (Rightside)
#12 Schalk, Jaben (Libero )
#2 Schalk, Seth (Leftside)
#5 Stel, Jeffrey (Outside)
#13 Zuidhoff, Ruben (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2003-2004

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Jason Hofer12656275.255233141722612131250147.5
Josh Howatson4624132.1678863763117314702846132.0
Chris Kennedy8448211.17114114748112200220107.0
Chris Meehan22866397.4082034835312113771581351.5
Stephen Nash011-1.00000020000000.0
Justin Pankratz16346293.399168164706877931220.5
Steve Rogalsky19899486.2041223628758543621256.0
Jon Rowe16739.231428924430218020336.0
Chris Roy24584572.28156346335380430275.0
Jaben Schalk3210.100121415117021205.0
Seth Schalk23578498.315228151551710231331264.5
Jeff Stel265106578.2751412461403016376532311.5
Reuben Zuidhof371381.29654832130719126061.5