Men's Volleyball, 2005-2006

Roster

#4 Hawkes, Andrew (Libero)
#3 Howatson, Josh (Setter)
#1 Lindemulder, Mark (Libero )
#8 Lindemulder, Jeff (Libero/LS)
#7 Meehan, Chris (Middle/RS)
#14 Nash, Stephen (Middle)
#10 Pankratz, Justin (Middle)
#9 Rogalsky, Steve (Rightside)
#2 Schalk, Seth (Leftside)
#5 Stel, Jeffrey (Outside)
#12 Van Spronsen, Doug (Middle/OS)
#13 Zuidoff, Jon (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2005-2006

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Andrew Hawkes000.000100204000000.0
Josh Howatson6019120.3429875850133011593706158.5
Jeff Lindemulder391183.3374861118025210112052.0
Mark Lindemulder002.000317373000001.0
Chris Meehan20244315.50211415029012102181143306.0
Stephen Nash211038.2895516111317420037.5
Justin Pankratz9114160.481127101919372461125.5
Steve Rogalsky28898606.31413319098510623721360.0
Seth Schalk18168409.276222142134165423470228.0
Jeff Stel19278405.28115619112222404421220.0
Doug Van Spronsen13734255.404101154026609660174.0
Jon Zuidhof211262.1451681630000027.0