Men's Volleyball, 2006-2007

Roster

#10 Doornenbal, Josh (Middle)
#3 Hawkes, Andrew (Libero)
#4 Howatson, Josh (Setter)
#1 Lindemulder, Mark (Libero )
#15 Peters, Clayton (Middle)
#7 Rogalsky, Steve (Rightside)
#2 Schalk, Seth (Leftside)
#8 Schalk, Chaim (Setter)
#5 Stel, Jeff (Outside)
#6 Stenvig, Daniev (Leftside)
#12 Van Spronsen, Doug (Middle/OS)
#9 Vandenbrink, Aaron (Rightside)
#13 Vander Ende, David (Leftside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2006-2007

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Josh Doornenbal11030203.39415144335013843970179.0
Andrew Hawkes124-.250131010121010102.5
Josh Howatson12934222.42874753861110209301134248.5
Mark Lindemulder1011.091194315226000005.0
Clayton Peters14137232.4481616453039672760199.5
Steve Rogalsky454162996.2931936108167322712930547.5
Chaim Schalk25753.3404934114921022132350.0
Seth Schalk21587520.2462512351841413640772272.0
Jeff Stel286126689.232279231464310510610330.5
Daniev Stenvig231347.21301131131405027.0
Doug Van Spronsen9525160.43898171308612690141.5
Aaron Vandenbrink18942.214205501203020.0
David Vander Ende1011.00010070000001.0