Men's Volleyball, 2009-2010

Roster

#14 Ball, Ben (Setter)
#5 Doornenbal, Josh (Middle)
#4 Howatson, Marc (Leftside)
#6 Jansen Van Doorn, Dan (Middle)
#9 Kufske, Brad (Outside)
#17 Lindemulder, Paul (Leftside)
#8 Marshall, Steven (Leftside)
#1 Offereins, Jarrod (Leftside)
#2 Schalk, Mikiah (Leftside)
#13 Thiessen, Derek (Outside)
#12 Van Berkel, Lucas (Middle)
#11 Vandenbrink, Aaron (Rightside)
#10 Verhoeff, Rudy (Middle)
#7 Wiebe, John (Libero )

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2009-2010

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Ben Ball6419129.3491372222319528623708125.0
Josh Doornenbal25066482.38214104858214113101270330.5
Marc Howatson331121851.247371651220162555570376.5
Dan Jansen Van Doorn12524.29214830110211022.0
Brad Kufske7840207.1844437463020120092.0
Paul Lindemulder15978402.201181375157114382420195.0
Steven Marshall4561991062.2422237104245268577650529.5
Jarrod Offereins005.000620426837000010.0
Mikiah Schalk5835158.1464553470317020074.5
Lucas Van Berkel14727.25923340314017027.0
Aaron Vandenbrink19734.35310062230303020.5
Rudy Verhoeff25268485.3793718409531511051251340.0
John Wiebe000.00000001000000.0