Men's Volleyball, 2013-2014

Roster

#5 Antoniuk, Mark (Libero/LS)
#18 Del Bianco, Nicholas (Outside)
#7 Grant, Daniel (Middle)
#8 Grypma, Michael (Libero/LS)
#17 Heppell, Tyler (Outside)
#1 Koslowsky, Tyler (Libero)
#9 Kufske, Brad (Outside)
#3 Plocktis, Scott (Setter)
#4 Scheerhoorn, Blake (Outside)
#13 Schmidt, Branden (Middle)
#2 Schriemer, Adam (Setter)
#10 Sclater, Ryan (Outside)
#16 Thiessen, Derek (Outside)
#12 Van Berkel, Lucas (Middle)
#14 Wolthuis, Levi (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2013-2014

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Mark Antoniuk000.00000131000000.0
Lucas Van Berkel20242339.4721419224611011921291290.5
Nicholas Del Bianco32491753.309103868123152591610393.5
Daniel Grant12631.19422641117018123.5
Michael Grypma001.00000000000000.0
Tyler Heppell7225.200011222020219.0
Tyler Koslowsky045-.800680024919000000.0
Brad Kufske26277647.286131863150271540552308.0
Scott Plocktis4210.200187423290010010213.0
Blake Scheerhoorn151260.0507341130909122.5
Branden Schmidt10926200.41518278530439701000187.5
Adam Schriemer221052.23180817281251340043362.0
Ryan Sclater16657368.29696288911410420193.5
Derek Thiessen10234249.27348445600400400130.0
Levi Wolthuis3310.00010040040405.0