Women's Basketball, 2006-2007

Roster

#21 Atkinson, Becky (P)
#4 Craig, Laura (G/F)
#8 Crofton, Krystal (G)
#6 French, Randi (F)
#12 Haworth, Katie (g)
#15 Horsting, Lindsey (G)
#5 Konrad, Kelly (F)
#7 Ohman, Liesa (G)
#13 Peters, Kimber (F)
#14 Reimer, Corina (P)
#9 Van Wieren, Heather (P)
#11 Verhoeff, Jordan (G)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2006-2007

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Becky Atkinson272667825.11947.281221.367112.0833157.544401001405.194502661929
Laura Craig202059729.924512.376231.3292481.2966986.8022855834.15462571091054
Krystal Crofton271663823.61736.459201.294872.1114784.5602523481.788224490339
Randi French272160522.42499.272216.3331756.30488123.7153249813.005623880537
Katie Haworth272169625.82007.463212.29733118.2804154.7593454883.268137384573
Horsting20115.521.0111.00000.00000.0000110.50101000
Lindsey Horsting2411697.0331.41135.314522.227661.00059140.583011401
Konrad101313.022.015.20002.00000.0000111.00000201
Kelly Konrad21737317.8562.72258.379613.462613.4621635512.433101631011
Liesa Ohman11121119.2948.53091.3301952.3651518.83388161.451811012010
Kimber Peters20437718.91236.24390.47800.0003762.5974652984.906621730413
Corina Reimer27840615.01435.355120.45800.0003374.44643771204.445301049618
Heather Van Wieren271047217.51565.861137.44500.0003451.66751591104.07581936114
Jordan Verhoeff2702298.5451.71939.487111.000614.4291926451.673201030110