Women's Basketball, 2007-2008

Roster

#21 Atkinson, Becky (P)
#4 Craig, Laura (G/F)
#8 Crofton, Krystal (G)
#22 Doubroff, Lauren (P)
#15 Gustafson, Lindsey (G)
#12 Haworth, Katie (g)
#5 Horsting, Lindsey (G)
#6 Knauff, Amanda (F)
#20 Knauff, Emily (G)
#10 McLellan, Laura (G)
#7 Ohman, Liesa (G)
#14 Raymond, Rachel (G/F)
#14 Reimer, Corina (P)
#23 Sewali, Nambogga (G)
#9 Van Wieren, Heather (P)
#11 Verhoeff, Jordan (G)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2007-2008

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Becky Atkinson24540416.81245.254136.39715.2001527.5564255974.043201732322
Laura Craig232164328.02048.977214.3602796.2812334.67622801024.435017086735
Krystal Crofton262563024.21917.364198.3231458.2414966.742843511.967854699321
Lauren Doubroff24028912.01466.149117.419921.4293952.7502958873.6340193048
Lindsey Gustafson26137914.6632.41970.271421.1902132.656817250.963203644014
Katie Haworth23745819.91526.653138.3843281.3951419.737739462.004403947227
Lindsey Horsting2084.000.002.00000.00000.0000110.50000000
Amanda Knauff24424710.3632.62576.32900.0001337.3511845632.6316032018
Emily Knauff261251619.81104.241150.2731042.2381844.4092153742.855003169122
Laura McLellan60244.020.302.00001.00025.4000330.50200302
Liesa Ohman20932916.51165.841121.3393094.31947.57178150.75270132418
Rachel Raymond404310.892.3312.25013.33324.5004261.50200200
Corina Reimer231648321.01436.258159.36502.0002767.403711061777.7074321361912
Nambogga Sewali1033.000.001.00000.00000.0000000.00000300
Heather Van Wieren262559122.71857.170155.45223.6674353.81145921375.274201750120
Jordan Verhoeff2101567.4422.01138.28912.5001927.704611170.817032224