Women's Basketball, 2011-2012

Roster

#10 Briscoe, Rachelle (F)
#5 Carkner, Stephanie (G)
#15 Cleveland, Sarah (G)
#12 Ford, Kristen (F)
#2 Knauff, Emily (F)
#6 Martin, Chantelle (PG)
#14 Olsen, Tiffany (P)
#8 Olsen, Chelsey (G)
#3 Sarowa, Ashleyn (PG)
#7 Star, Katelyn (G)
#11 Strom, Holly (F)
#4 Traber, Janelle (G)
#9 Weigl, Laurissa (F)
#13 Weigl, Laurelle (P)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2011-2012

PlayerGPGSMinMinAvTPPtsAvFGMFGAFG%FGM3FGA3FG3%FTMFTAFT%ORebDRebTRebRebAvPFDQASTTOBLKSTL
Rachelle Briscoe30134.320.7111.00000.00000.0001120.67200500
Stephanie Carkner8823929.9455.61129.379511.4551825.720620263.251912426225
Sarah Cleveland8520225.3637.91864.2811135.3141620.800418222.75100232837
Kristen Ford60294.871.237.42900.00012.5003250.83501001
Emily Knauff8821727.1556.92061.328414.2861119.5791112232.882411516112
Chelsey Olsen70699.9162.3616.37505.00046.66786142.001401402
Tiffany Olsen7519928.49113.03885.44701.0001523.6521718355.002227817
Ashleyn Sarowa50132.620.414.25001.00000.0001230.60001000
Katelyn Star4071.820.514.25001.00002.0000000.00000002
Holly Strom8819724.69111.43587.40237.4291824.7502019394.882811013413
Janelle Traber8016220.3384.81146.239421.1901214.857516212.6316081403
Laurelle Weigl7617825.48311.93073.41117.1432224.9171727446.29801319211
Laurissa Weigl707410.6142.0412.33301.000612.5002791.29303705