Women's Soccer, 2004-2005

Roster

#21 Agassiz, Whitney (M)
#10 Armstrong, Rachelle (F)
#14 Bleker, Alaina (M)
#11 Bond, Emily (F)
#15 Buono, Christie (D)
#9 Davison, Ashlee (F)
#23 Dubland, Elysia (M)
#18 DuRuiter, Sandy (D)
#1 Garriott, Angela (G)
#22 Geisler, Stephanie (G)
#12 Haukeland, Kristi (M)
#16 Heinrich, Brittany (D)
#20 Heinz, Alexis (M)
#7 Higgins, Erin-Marie (D)
#19 Kons, Krista (M)
#6 Lang, Maggie (M)
#13 Maier, Lindsay (F)
#3 O'Brien, Carlee (F)
#4 Rohla, Lindsay (M)
#5 Smart, Katie (M)
#2 Stewart, Stephanie (D)
#8 Trauter, Angela (M)
#17 White, Lisa (D)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2004-2005

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Whitney Agassiz204900000000
Rachelle Armstrong132285901030200
Alaina Bleker0001100000000
Emily Bond3171100020000
Christie Buono000000000000
Ashlee Davison123275000020000
Sandy DeRuiter000100000000
Elysia Dubland204200000000
Angela Garriott000000000000
Stephanie Geisler000000000000
Kristi Haukeland72162100020100
Brittany Heinrich204400010300
Alexis Heinz1571411000000
Erin Marie Higgins011200000000
Krysta Kons53132600000000
Maggie Lang011300000000
Lindsay Maier000200000000
Carlee O'Brien1211356700030310
Lindsay Rohla3062513000100
Katie Smart36123511010100
Stephanie Stewart000000000000
Angela Trauter83193400040100
Lisa White000700000000