Women's Soccer, 2005-2006

Roster

#21 Agassiz, Whitney (M)
#6 Braacx, Hilary (F)
#RS Buono, Christie (D)
#9 Davison, Ashlee (F)
#17 DuMerton, Dana (F)
#13 Fischer, Jenni (D)
#22 Geisler, Stephanie (G)
#14 Gerig, Christine (D)
#16 Heinrich, Brittany (D)
#20 Heinz, Alexis (M)
#7 Higgins, Erin-Marie (D)
#12 Ingwersen, Melanie (F)
#5 Johannesen, Alison (D)
#RS Kons, Krista (M)
#15 MacEwen, Katrina (M)
#19 MacEwen, Cassandra (M)
#10 McLachlan, Andrea (M)
#3 O'Brien, Carlee (F)
#1 Penner, Ali (G)
#18 Richardson, Rebecca (D)
#4 Rohla, Lindsay (M)
#11 Standerwick, Andrea (M)
#2 Stewart, Stephanie (D)
#8 Trauter, Angela (M)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2005-2006

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Whitney Agassiz000200000100
Hilary Braacx1021300000000
Ashlee Davison64163200000400
Dana DuMerton43112300000000
Jenni Fischer000100000000
Stephanie Geisler000000000000
Christine Gerig102200010000
Brittany Heinrich113400000000
Alexis Heinz113252211020000
Erin Marie Higgins033100000000
Melanie Ingwersen4192000010000
Alison Johannesen000000000000
Andrea McLachlan1241400000100
Carlee O'Brien86224300010200
Ali Penner000000000000
Rebecca Richardson000000000000
Lindsay Rohla2481812010300
Andrea Standerwick124800000000
Stephanie Stewart011100000000
Angela Trauter62141400010100