Women's Soccer, 2010-2011

Roster

#27 Antoniuk, Rachel (F/M)
#23 Baird, Laura (D)
#9 Boyd, Natalie (M)
#2 Byrne, Nikki (M)
#21 Castillo, Jennifer (M)
#6 Di Nunzio, Jenna (M)
#4 Dietrich, Jilian (D)
#15 Ferguson, Rebecca (F/M)
#24 Foster, Alexi (F)
#1 Funk, Kristen (G)
#5 Gerig, Daniela (F)
#17 Haines, Caitlin (M)
#26 Hannigan, Sarah (M)
#RS Horahan, Melissa (F)
#11 King, Jessica (M)
#12 Meyer, Tessa (M)
#10 Mobilio, Melissa (M)
#50 Pruim, Ana (GK)
#22 Rogina, Veronika (G)
#16 Santema, Kristen (M)
#25 Schile, Becky (F)
#18 Stevenson, Heather (D)
#7 Tesan, Alicia (F)
#8 Webber, Colleen (D)
#20 Whitehead, Chantelle (M)
#19 Wright, Nikki (F)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2010-2011

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Rachel Antoniuk101100000000138
Laura Baird000000000000263
Natalie Boyd23530110101001633
Carla Breadon00010000000030
Nikki Byrne0004000000001890
Jennifer Castillo101500010000544
Jilian Dietrich0001000000001321
Rebecca Ferguson13416000002001156
Alexi Foster10111000001001265
Kristen Funk0000000000001110
Daniela Gerig961552000200001635
Caitlin Haines011700000000391
Sarah Hannigan000000000000532
Jessica King000200000000290
Tessa Meyer011600000110673
Melissa Mobilio23526230000001505
Jenna Di Nunzio1231100000100738
Claire Pedersen00000000000077
Ana Pruim0000000000000
Veronika Rogina000000000000830
Kristen Santema11217000102001879
Becky Schile000300000000175
Heather Stevenson000000000000152
Alicia Tesan7292900010000963
Colleen Webber30313220001001300
Chantelle Whitehead000200000000110
Nikki Wright641050000201001468