Women's Soccer, 2011-2012

Roster

#27 Antoniuk, Rachel (F/M)
#15 Bergeron, Sarah-Kim (F)
#9 Boyd, Natalie (M)
#2 Byrne, Nikki (M)
#21 Castillo, Jennifer (D)
#23 DeMeda, Melissa (D)
#6 Di Nunzio, Jenna (M)
#4 Dietrich, Jilian (D)
#24 Foster, Alexi (F)
#1 Funk, Kristen (G)
#5 Gerig, Daniela (F)
#17 Haines, Caitlin (M)
#26 Hannigan, Sarah (M)
#18 Horahan, Melissa (F)
#11 King, Jessica (M)
#13 Kovacs, Vanessa (M)
#12 Meyer, Tessa (M)
#10 Mobilio, Melissa (M)
#29 Oliverio, Alessandra (M)
#00 Santaga, Cara (GK)
#16 Santema, Kristen (D)
#7 Tesan, Alicia (F)
#8 Webber, Colleen (D)
#20 Whitehead, Chantelle (M)
#28 Whitmarsh, Jolayne (D)
#22 Williams, Bailey (G)
#19 Wright, Nikki (F)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2011-2012

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
Rachel Antoniuk0000000000007
Sarah-Kim Bergeron4043500010000905
Natalie Boyd371023110200001384
Nikki Byrne0225000000001624
Jennifer Castillo5278000000001667
Melissa DeMeda0000000000005
Jilian Dietrich0112000000001658
Alexi Foster0111100000000883
Kristen Funk0000000000001485
Daniela Gerig961556000400001158
Caitlin Haines2241000010000424
Sarah Hannigan00000000000090
Melissa Horahan0001100000000242
Jessica King3141000010100253
Vanessa Kovacs000400000000513
Tessa Meyer2021100000100842
Melissa Mobilio691541120300001346
Jenna Di Nunzio07730000000001030
Alessandra Oliverio00010000000098
Cara Santaga000000000000272
Kristen Santema0000000000000
Alicia Tesan15614000000001019
Colleen Webber31420120201001621
Chantelle Whitehead0000000000000
Nikki Wright4372000020000805