Women's Soccer, 2012-2013

Roster

#27 Antoniuk, Rachel (FOR)
#15 Bergeron, Sarah-Kim (F)
#9 Boyd, Natalie (M)
#2 Byrne, Nikki (M)
#21 Castillo, Jennifer (D)
#3 Chin, Stephanie (M)
#23 DeMeda, Melissa (D)
#10 Di Nunzio, Jenna (M)
#25 Di Trocchio, Isabella (FOR)
#4 Dietrich, Jilian (D)
#1 Funk, Kristen (G)
#14 Gommeringer, Krista (FOR)
#17 Haines, Caitlin (M)
#26 Hannigan, Sarah (M)
#11 King, Jessica (M)
#13 Kovacs, Vanessa (M)
#24 Meyer, Cindy-Leigh (D/M)
#12 Meyer, Tessa (M)
#6 Oliverio, Alessandra (M)
#35 Oliverio, Christina (GK)
#5 Pulice, Lindsey (D)
#00 Santaga, Cara (GK)
#16 Santema, Kristen (D)
#7 Tesan, Alicia (F)
#8 Webber, Colleen (D)
#20 Whitehead, Chantelle (M)
#28 Whitmarsh, Jolayne (D)
#18 Wiebe, Vanessa (D)
#22 Williams-Kapels, Bailey (G)
#19 Wright, Nikki (F)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2012-2013

PlayerShotsGoal TypeCautionsMisc
NameGAPtsSHPKPKATTSOATTGWSOYCRCFoulMinutes
, TEAM000000000001410
Antoniuk, Rachel011200000000110
Sarah-kim Bergeron0000000000000
Boyd, Natalie371029110302001132
Byrne, Nikki32510000100001063
Castillo, Jennifer4155000101001206
Chin, Stephanie1231000000000577
Melissa Demeda0000000000000
Di Trocchio, Isabell0000000000003
Dietrich, Jilian0449000000001227
Funk, Kristen0110000000001260
Gommeringer, Krista13112464000301001129
Haines, Caitlin000300000000157
Hannigan, Sarah00000000000084
King, Jessica5492400010100609
Vanessa Kovacs134900000200785
Cindy-Leigh Meyer00010000000087
Meyer, Tessa34715000101001193
Nunzio, Jenna00010000000066
Jenna Di Nunzio73104000020000971
Oliverio, Alessandra101700000000232
Pulice, Lindsey000100000000263
Cara Santaga0000000000000
Santema, Kristen202700000000246
Tesan, Alicia211133100000000941
Isabella Di Trocchio00000000000061
Webber, Colleen1567000000001125
Chantelle Whitehead0000000000000
Jolayne Whitmarsh00000000000026
Vanessa Wiebe000000000000235
Baily Williams00000000000090
Nikki Wright0000000000000