Women's Volleyball, 1999-2000

Roster

#9 Dryfhout, Jolene (Power)
#2 Hendrickson, Kara (Middle)
#10 LaPointe, Andrea (LS/RS)
#4 Martens, Kelli (Setter)
#12 McLean, Erica (Outside)
#7 Nicholson, Kim (Setter)
#11 Peters, Lisa (P/M)
#1 Remark, Amy (Setter)
#8 Sansburn, Jill (Outside)
#3 Spithoff, Carissa (Outside)
#5 Suderman, Lauren (RS)
#15 Unaegbu, Ruth (Right Side)
#6 Verhoeff, Lies (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 1999-2000

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Jolene Dryfhout13590472.0950519156026680145.0
Kara Hendrickson161170.0710081442315019.5
Andrea Lapointe2026102-.05902112500252023.0
Kelli Martens91145-.0440881030210812024.0
Erica McLean205.400001150000002.0
Kim Nicholson1724-.250036430132406.5
Lisa Peters5031190.100056470516621068.0
Amy Remark6331.097031057059514018.5
Jill Sansburn7528.0710322100010010.0
Carissa Spithoff21833-.485007150234505.5
Lauren Suderman6756263.0420131410004211625094.5
Ruth Unaegbu5032174.10307194005261531075.0
Lies Verhoeff4635166.066022034012192131069.5