Women's Volleyball, 2000-2001

Roster

#7 Baughman, Jennifer (Power/RS)
#9 Dryfhout, Jolene (Power)
#6 Good, Lauren (Setter/Libero)
#1 Groot, Kristen (Power)
#8 Honey, Bethany (Power)
#10 LaPointe, Andrea (LS/RS)
#3 Loewen, Carmen (Setter)
#4 Martens, Kelli (Setter)
#12 Martens, Daelyn (Libero)
#11 Peters, Lisa (P/M)
#5 Suderman, Lauren (RS)
#15 Unaegbu, Ruth (Right Side)
#2 Verhoeff, Lies (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2000-2001

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Jennifer Baughman4423122.17209273040646056.0
Jolene Dryfhout14997547.095093213956152210171.5
Lauren Good11859.051022298100303034.5
Kristen Groot15880578.135071817703141170175.0
Bethany Honey221287.1150143801102024.5
Andrea Lapointe152064-.0780282400101017.5
Carmen Loewen025-.40001490000001.0
Daelyn Martens2420-.1000101970101104.0
Kelli Martens9749.041012108501819026.0
Leah Mitsuing7115.40001110010108.5
Lisa Peters1812108.0560163101435022.0
Lauren Suderman6448233.0692582512000211221082.5
Ruth Unaegbu5824146.2330214360516321073.0
Lies Verhoeff11650323.20401242610114110520159.5