Women's Volleyball, 2001-2002

Roster

#7 Baughman, Jennifer (Power/RS)
#11 Brooks, Stefanie (Libero)
#9 LaPointe, Andrea (LS/RS)
#3 Loewen, Carmen (Setter)
#4 Martens, Kelli (Setter)
#12 Martens, Daelyn (Libero)
#2 Schmidt, Deanna (RS)
#15 Unaegbu, Ruth (Right Side)
#10 Urban, Heidi (LS)
#13 Van Huizen, Jolene (Power)
#5 Verhoeff, Lies (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2001-2002

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Sonya Adam000.00000000000000.0
Jennifer Baughman5455190-.00561743281329832088.5
Stefanie Brooks024-.50000290000000.0
Jolene Dryfhout102067-.14960623110101010.5
Kristen Groot8240264.15905159300505089.5
Andrea Lapointe8083288-.010713319821122130100.0
Carmen Loewen9949.00064815683132533034.0
Daelyn Martens2218.00060119117000002.0
Kelli Martens7425.120355135520707015.5
Deanna Schmidt141272.02825111541829024.0
Ruth Unaegbu11894393.06109318713243270142.0
Heidi Urban131356.00005101402315021.5
Lies Verhoeff163110504.1054435258186211700245.0