Women's Volleyball, 2002-2003

Roster

#7 Baughman, Jennifer (Power/RS)
#2 Dueck, Amy (Setter)
#1 Groot, Kristen (Power)
#3 Loewen, Carmen (Setter)
#9 Ludwig, Amanda (Power/RS)
#12 Martens, Daelyn (Libero)
#14 Marty, Lauren (Power)
#13 Paddock, Anna (Setter)
#4 Schaufele, Jodi (Leftside)
#8 Schmuland, Rhonda (Middle)
#16 Sommerfeld, Janelle (Power/RS)
#10 Sornchai, Viraya (Libero)
#15 Unaegbu, Ruth (Right Side)
#5 Verhoeff, Lies (Middle)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2002-2003

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Jennifer Baughman241885.0711315294261809044.0
Amy Dueck204.50003361000005.0
Kristen Groot213109681.153221843197202140161240.0
Carmen Loewen271076.2244591434821114015149.0
Amanda Ludwig001.00020100000000.0
Daelyn Martens3126.077220026543000043.0
Lauren Marty026-.33301480020202.0
Anna Paddock10136.25023755340116117524.0
Jodi Schaufele167143609.039203144158261120132205.0
Rhonda Schmuland12365370.15715263165220474670192.5
Janelle Sommerfeld171370.0573762531304226.5
Viraya Sornchai016-.16751114811000001.0
Ruth Unaegbu7651236.1061016269512301321109.0
Lies Verhoeff271109677.23911508374121471680365.5