Women's Volleyball, 2003-2004

Roster

#14 Adam, Sonya (Power)
#7 Baughman, Jennifer (Middle)
#1 Blackburn, Julie (Libero)
#3 Loewen, Carmen (Setter)
#12 Martens, Daelyn (Libero)
#13 Paddock, Anna (Setter)
#2 Raugust, Saralyn (Leftside)
#4 Schaufele, Jodi (Leftside)
#8 Schmuland, Rhonda (Middle)
#15 Unaegbu, Ruth (Right Side)
#9 Van Huizen, Alicia (LS/RS)
#5 Verhoeff, Lies (Middle)
#16 Wassen, Shannon (Middle)
#10 Wood, Natalie (DS/Power)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2003-2004

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Sonya Adam000.00000000000000.0
Jennifer Baughman4724135.1703517201621127068.5
Julie Blackburn0112-.083161315921010101.5
Carmen Loewen4318.05690115240040407.0
Daelyn Martens1019.053200511728020202.0
Anna Paddock28690.244551819711737144161.5
Saralyn Raugust215135661.121231044162242323340243.0
Jodi Schaufele165132522.06319931175113200231187.0
Rhonda Schmuland15971405.2176132298211753860220.5
Ruth Unaegbu3724134.097755302421125156.5
Alicia Van Huizen5657190-.00561116643111012073.5
Lies Verhoeff10751293.191452063111311421138.5
Shannon Wassen000.00000000000000.0
Natalie Wood114.00001010020203.0