Women's Volleyball, 2004-2005

Roster

#3 Blackburn, Julie (Libero)
#1 Fitch, Christie (Leftside)
#5 Foth, Danielle (LS/RS)
#10 JansenVanDoorn, Dayna (Middle)
#15 Koepke, Julie (Middle)
#13 Paddock, Anna (Setter)
#2 Raugust, Saralyn (Leftside)
#4 Schaufele, Jodi (Leftside)
#8 Schmuland, Rhonda (Middle)
#6 Tome, Keanne (Setter/RS)
#9 Van Huizen, Alicia (LS/RS)
#7 Wassen, Shannon (Middle)
#12 Wood, Natalie (Libero/LS)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2004-2005

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Julie Blackburn4530-.033521243337001005.0
Christie Fitch000.00020000000000.0
Danielle Foth240112722.177173574226201422433297.0
Dayna JansenVanDoorn341786.198409120712319047.0
Julie Koepke13963330.2303018415328624700196.0
Anna Paddock417124.274905142812205533582186.5
Saralyn Raugust223126681.14291328133123304333254.0
Jodi Schaufele262159841.122182142235202316332300.5
Rhonda Schmuland19678537.220282345790149061041278.0
Keanne Tome219.111449111500202112.0
Alicia Van Huizen6356221.032101536765014214085.0
Shannon Wassen1011.00000000000001.0
Natalie Wood8428.14336124210000014.0