Women's Volleyball, 2005-2006

Roster

#3 Blackburn, Julie (Libero)
#1 Dreher, Leigh (Leftside)
#5 Foth, Danielle (LS/RS)
#10 JansenVanDoorn, Dayna (Middle)
#11 Klassen, Kim (Rightside)
#15 Koepke, Julie (Middle)
#13 Paddock, Anna (Setter)
#2 Raugust, Saralyn (Leftside)
#4 Schaufele, Jodi (Leftside)
#8 Schmuland, Rhonda (Middle)
#16 Shives, Lydia (Outside)
#7 Spear, Liz (Middle)
#6 Tome, Keanne (Setter/RS)
#9 Van Huizen, Alicia (LS/RS)
#12 Wood, Natalie (Libero/LS)
#14 Yemen, Shannon (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2005-2006

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Julie Blackburn1131.000300043635010101.5
Leigh Dreher13867382.1865253698100231230174.5
Danielle Foth22498623.202181232199172513531263.5
Dayna JansenVanDoorn12632258.364103163405634680165.5
Kim Klassen116.00020020020202.0
Julie Koepke31768.35311724151114215156.0
Anna Paddock2518100.0701031314215417841919105.0
Saralyn Raugust239122752.156131536187143540571284.0
Jodi Schaufele11770371.127121135134110264261141.0
Rhonda Schmuland10629252.30620143657113785912172.0
Lydia Shives000.00000000000000.0
Liz Spear20863407.3561124455007924992285.0
Keanne Tome001.000411140010101.5
Alicia Van Huizen5122134.216297734012112166.0
Natalie Wood7934-.059202396010107.5
Shannon Yemen3212.08310050000003.0