Women's Volleyball, 2006-2007

Roster

#8 Ball, Andrea (Libero)
#3 Blackburn, Julie (Libero)
#5 Foth, Danielle (LS/RS)
#10 JansenVanDoorn, Dayna (Middle)
#11 Klassen, Kim (Rightside)
#15 Koepke, Julie (Middle)
#13 Paddock, Anna (Setter)
#2 Raugust, Saralyn (Leftside)
#4 Schaufele, Jodi (Leftside)
#7 Shives, Lydia (Outside)
#1 Spear, Liz (Middle)
#6 Tome, Keanne (Setter/RS)
#9 Van Huizen, Alicia (LS/RS)
#12 Yemen, Shannon (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2006-2007

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Andrea Ball014-.250214190000001.0
Julie Blackburn4548-.021210044020000014.0
Danielle Foth5330196.1177796771708064.5
Dayna JansenVanDoorn19361397.3321724483612081111012277.5
Kim Klassen27867.2843211901506032.5
Julie Koepke26753.3587112113046010044.0
Anna Paddock272191.06698913301400853261474.5
Saralyn Raugust190119648.110121838200205271321226.5
Jodi Schaufele19690585.18110213522311380112224.0
Lydia Shives15545.222136301112019.5
Liz Spear27087530.3451121397427664731331.0
Keanne Tome5111.3647533201020209.0
Alicia Van Huizen256126709.183172630194142481503308.0
Shannon Yemen2210.00010311010102.5