Women's Volleyball, 2007-2008

Roster

#8 Ball, Andrea (Libero)
#12 Hudson, Chelsea (Setter)
#4 Jansen Van Doorn, Kara (Outside)
#10 JansenVanDoorn, Dayna (Middle)
#14 Kampen, Evelyn (Outside)
#11 Klassen, Kim (Rightside)
#15 Koepke, Julie (Middle)
#3 McLeod (Blackburn), Julie (Libero)
#13 Schon, Ismay (Middle)
#7 Shives, Lydia (Outside)
#1 Spear, Liz (Middle)
#2 Stel (Raugust), Saralyn (Leftside)
#6 Tome, Keanne (Setter/RS)
#9 Van Huizen, Alicia (LS/RS)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2007-2008

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Andrea Ball106.167170021016000001.0
Chelsea Hudson6340.075292412541110311316.0
Dayna JansenVanDoorn16346356.3291214322723810391410266.5
Kara JansenVanDoorn5620156.2312711405114115071.0
Evelyn Kampen17849.1842041530202018.0
Kim Klassen16273501.1789142412834653690212.5
Julie Koepke31962.35513612160515220049.5
Julie McLeod105.2008001065000001.0
Ismay Schon000.00000000000000.0
Lydia Shives211660.0831671410010027.0
Liz Spear20066467.28721131179414548680254.0
Saralyn Stel173109508.12681943180125332380213.5
Keanne Tome18876.1325824221592413417332.5
Alicia Van Huizen210138641.112122523173143301332253.0