Women's Volleyball, 2009-2010

Roster

#8 Ball, Andrea (Libero)
#7 Bazin, Nicole (Middle)
#1 Brown, Amber (Outside)
#4 Dyck, Carmen (Outside)
#14 Dykman, Lindsay (Middle)
#6 Fitchette, Chelsea (Libero/DS)
#12 Hudson, Chelsea (Setter)
#2 Jansen Van Doorn, Kara (Outside)
#11 Klassen, Kim (Rightside)
#9 Leschied, Amy (Outside)
#3 Neufeld, Jodi (Libero)
#16 O'Reilly, Lauren (Setter)
#13 Schon, Ismay (Middle)
#5 Wand, Chelsea (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2009-2010

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Andrea Ball206.333420038035000002.0
Nicole Bazin7721171.327128163436426481112.0
Amber Brown8039279.14711714113111516090.5
Carmen Dyck200105536.177151646150193294320233.5
Lindsay Dykman015-.20001001010101.5
Chelsea Fitchette000.00000120000000.0
Chelsea Hudson6119.263150283111304110.5
Kara JansenVanDoorn318134895.206132844215338567640382.0
Kim Klassen264110802.19255812281177575641307.5
Amy Leschied17382409.222151248495896101040241.0
Jodi Neufeld116.000424849100104.0
Lauren O'Reilly8016182.3528231935202210458554131.5
Jordan Rupps7419.158026400414111.0
Ismay Schon5129135.163131418183149050290.5
Chelsea Wand116.000051050000006.0