Women's Volleyball, 2010-2011

Roster

#8 Ball, Andrea (Libero)
#7 Bazin, Nicole (Middle)
#1 Brown, Amber (Outside)
#14 Dykman, Lindsay (Middle)
#6 Fitchette, Chelsea (Libero/DS)
#4 Gano, Casie (Outside)
#16 Hamilton, Carly (Left Side)
#9 Hudson, Chelsea (Setter)
#2 Jansen Van Doorn, Kara (Outside)
#11 Leschied, Amy (Outside)
#17 Moncks, Lauren (Setter)
#3 Neufeld, Jodi (Libero)
#10 O'Reilly, Lauren (Setter)
#18 Perrin, Alicia (Middle)
#12 Richardson, Royal (Left Side)
#5 Tait, Jacqueline (Outside)
#13 Wand, Chelsea (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2010-2011

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Andrea Ball007.000550037555000000.0
Nicole Bazin13447318.274102535541710631133219.0
Amber Brown000.00000000000000.0
Lindsay Dykman011-1.00000000010100.5
Chelsea Fitchette000.00000000000000.0
Casie Gano206.33301000010103.5
Carly Hamilton201972.014078700404029.0
Chelsea Hudson18150.34049916221092129130449.5
Kara JansenVanDoorn3791391101.218185242260444524561461.0
Amy Leschied248145646.159251228179264684720298.0
Lauren Moncks1011.000340370010101.5
Jodi Neufeld001.0002006713000000.0
Lauren O'Reilly5521129.264492292317314452492110.5
Alicia Perrin20986469.2621132335941411531292312.5
Royale Richardson4530114.13213424100505050.5
Jacqueline Tait102.50000110010101.5
Chelsea Wand14065545.138182715184402290310183.5