Women's Volleyball, 2011-2012

Roster

#7 Bazin, Nicole (Middle)
#1 Brown, Amber (Outside)
#5 Davis, Courtney (Libero)
#14 Dykman, Lindsay (Middle)
#2 Fitchette, Chelsea (Libero/DS)
#17 French, Kelci (Outside Hitter)
#4 Gano, Casie (Middle)
#16 Hamilton, Carly (Left Side)
#9 Hudson, Chelsea (Setter)
#11 Leschied, Amy (Outside)
#6 Moncks, Lauren (Setter)
#3 Neufeld, Jodi (Libero)
#18 Perrin, Alicia (Middle)
#12 Richardson, Royal (Left Side)
#13 Wand, Chelsea (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2011-2012

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Nicole Bazin000.00000000000000.0
Amber Brown3411-.09100120020204.0
Courtney Davis000.00000000000000.0
Lindsay Dykman113.00000000042403.0
Chelsea Fitchette001.000252141000005.0
Kelci French261680.1252729350111212034.5
Casie Gano181054.148176140117318034.5
Carly Hamilton20538.3952131121203023.0
Chelsea Hudson10122.4092121282600747225.5
Amy Leschied7840189.20145124244519089.5
Lauren Moncks1011.000222370100104.0
Jodi Neufeld001.00010006614000000.0
Alicia Perrin7113123.4723213110416220085.0
Royal Richardson5228144.16726639349013066.5
Chelsea Wand251187.1612342650303029.5