Women's Volleyball, 2012-2013

Roster

#7 Bazin, Nicole (Middle)
#1 Brown, Amber (Outside)
#16 Carpentier, Sophie (Outside)
#14 Dykman, Lindsay (Middle)
#2 Fitchette, Chelsea (Libero/DS)
#17 French, Kelci (Setter)
#4 Gano, Casie (Middle)
#3 Hamilton, Carly (Left Side)
#6 Moncks, Lauren (Setter)
#5 Moncks, Kristen (Libero)
#11 Ott (Leschied), Amy (Outside)
#18 Perrin, Alicia (Middle)
#12 Richardson, Royal (Left Side)
#9 Tancon, Chelsea (Outside)
#13 Wand, Chelsea (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2012-2013

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Nicole Bazin461393.3558159300334137081.0
Amber Brown7632230.1914171462100505095.5
Sophie Carpentier13842.1191151130202015.0
Lindsay Dykman000.00000000000000.0
Chelsea Fitchette000.00000000000000.0
Kelci French24943.3493083024732326029070.0
Casie Gano5623-.043074801405015.0
Carly Hamilton5224135.2073693443609064.0
Kristen Moncks001.000340012611000000.0
Lauren Moncks213.33350641401405011.0
Amy Ott9540223.2477101688101262270119.0
Alicia Perrin8919152.46121183005420470126.0
Royal Richardson5340183.0716105666213115071.5
Chelsea Tancon214.25002010010104.5
Chelsea Wand013-.33300022000000.0