Women's Volleyball, 2013-2014

Roster

#7 Carpentier, Sophie (Outside)
#11 Cornwall, Vanessa (Setter)
#8 Devaney, Katelyn (Middle)
#14 Dykman, Lindsay (Middle)
#2 Fitchette, Chelsea (Libero/DS)
#1 Flink, Rachel (Libero/DS)
#4 Gano, Casie (Middle)
#3 Hamilton, Carly (Left Side)
#6 Moncks, Lauren (Setter)
#5 Moncks, Kristen (Libero)
#17 Neufeld, Rowyn (Outside)
#15 Perrin, Alicia (Middle)
#12 Richardson, Royal (Left Side)
#9 Tancon, Chelsea (Outside)
#10 Tolentino, Katrina (Middle)
#13 Wand, Chelsea (Outside)

Season Stats

Player Stats for 2013-2014

AttackSetServeDefenseBlockMisc
PlayerKETAPctASASEDigREBSBABETBBHEPts
Sophie Carpentier350154940.209154232160313402430415.0
Vanessa Cornwall25548.41744410141310032032251.0
Katelyn Devaney231479.11410810270559364065.5
Lindsay Dykman5013.38530130012012011.0
Chelsea Fitchette102.50010140000001.0
Rachel Flink000.00010000000000.0
Casie Gano9444247.202102223523711101180178.5
Carly Hamilton161472.0281581631506024.5
Kristen Moncks011-1.000660029630000020.0
Lauren Moncks24954.27840318211012335138462.5
Alicia Perrin204106497.1971011199921011901290284.5
Royal Richardson17478512.18892924162248472550234.5
Chelsea Tancon7243209.139812118521541551112.0
Katrina Tolentino000.00000000000000.0
Chelsea Wand7233263.14811101214320114015090.0